Court news – April 1

Parker Renee Wetherald, 18, East Karlsway Drive, and Donovan Michael Stainbrook, 19, East Karlsway Drive.

Donald Earl Pappas, 40, Jones Street, and Amanda Jo Hutt, 38, Jones Street.

Dakota James Krueger, 25, Seymour, and Trista Lynn Nicole Guthrie, 23, North County Road 600W.

Monalisa Majumdar, 25, Indianapolis, and Rahul Singhania, 27, Valley Drive.

Bryan Timothy Benefiel Jr., 18, Shady Lane, and Sierra Charlene Pierce, 18, Shady Lane.

Carrie Ellen Hensley, 56, East Deer Run, and James Hebrew Bristow, 61, East Deer Run.

Katie Michele Sweeney, 53, North County Road 400W, and Bryan Wayne Milburn, 59, North County Road 400W.

Creighton Paul Hughes, 47, Magnolia Court, and Otilia Hernandez, 36, Magnolia Court.

Elby Wayne Blackerby, 57, Franklin Street, and Leanne Hofelich Eberts, 55, Scipio.

Kristen Renee Robbins, 27, Serenity Drive, and Tyler David Dunn, 24, Serenity Drive.

Rachael Kae Maurer, 21, East Spring Drive, and Dillon Wayne Wiley, 22, East Spring Drive.

Priscilla Calderon Trinidad, 27, Boulder Drive, and Juan C. Salas Duran, 24, Boulder Drive.

Jacqueline Nevada Stark, 33, Cottage Avenue, and Mark Dewayne Purvis, 36, Cottage Avenue.

Jessica Darby Roth, 22, Rosewood Lane, and Bryce Andrews Essex, 33, Rosewood Lane.

Jason Wayne Lock, 34, Griffa Avenue, and Kaytlin Denise Thomas, 22, Griffa Avenue.

James Nathaniel Baker, 29, Phoenix Court, and Jennifer Lee Wright, 28, Phoenix Court.

Whitney Marie Snyder, 21, Terre Haute, and George William Robert Pearcy, 21, East Legal Tender Road.

Guy Rex Cook, 78, East County Road 450N, and Peggy Pauline Shireman, 65, East County Road 450N.

Loretta L. Murray, 67, North Rogers Street, and Lloyd Colyer, 69, Elizabethtown.

Tony Allen Sweet, 52, Central Avenue, and Shannon Lerhea Pryor, 47, Centeral Avenue.

Jennifer Holly Siegman, 28, North County Road 50W, and Charles Dean Bundy, 28, North County Road 50W.

Michael Dennis Gray, 22, Sixth Street, and Sommer Lynne Biddinger, 19, North County Road 250W.

Luis Alberto Martinez, 33, Shadow Fox Drive, and Jeannetzi Santiago, 32, Shadow Fox Drive.

Jennifer Lynn Roberts, 21, Edinburgh, and Brandon Scott Fox, 34, Autumn Ridge Drive.

Frederick Ogunseye, 29, Shadow Bend Drive, and Jonaye Regina Jones, 23, Shadow Bend Drive.

Kristopher Daniel Harris, 32, Pennsylvania Street, and Hollie Lynne Brittain, 24, Pennsylvania Street.

Christopher Lee Derringer, 41, Bridle Way Boulevard, and Cynthia Lee Ahlbrand, 47, Bridle Way Boulevard.

Joshua Lawayne Blackwell, 45, Chestnut Street, and Eduardo Dominguez-Garcia, 44, Chestnut Street.

Kaylee Nicole Cline, 25, Gilmore Street, and Jacob Curtis Fischer, 28, Gilmore Street.

Brianna Jayd Dawn Gilpin, 20, Park Avenue, and Tyler Evan Galbraith, 23, Park Avenue.

Layne William Holbrook, 20, 14th Street, and Korrinna Denise Cameron, 18, Bloomington.

Josh Robert Smith, 33, West Baker Hollow Road, and Misty Nicole Barger, 32, West Baker Hollow Road.

Tabatha Quakenbush, 42, Central Avenue, and Jon Beatty, 48, Central Avenue.

Noelle Marie Miller, 35, Sixth Street, and Clayton Patrick Richardson, 37, El Paso, Texas.

Tyler Michael Weddle, 19, Lincoln Street, and Kayla Jean Perry, 18, Lincoln Street.

Coleman Thomas Glick, 24, West County Road 200S, and Courtney Lynn Ward, 21, West County Road 200S.

Amanda Dawn Bryant, 28, North County Road 150W, and James Michael Brown, 27, Seymour.

Blair Nicole Schooler, 28, Briar Hill Way, and Hector Raul Moreno Jr., 29, Briar Hill Way.

Larry Reed Vinson, 65, Indianwood Drive, and Marilyn B. Strunk, 62, Indianwood Drive.

Heather Rose Schoettmer, 31, Lantern Lane, and William Michael Huffer, 29, Lafayette.

Amanda Jo Cash, 25, Franklin Street, and Stephen Andrew Tidwell, 31, Franklin Street.

Megan C. Boyd, 33, Cottage Avenue, and Jason Aubrey Curry, 29, Cottage Avenue.

Ruben Cabrera, 31, 10th Street, and Nayeli Alarcon, 27, 10th Street.

Damian Lee Bon Ward, 27, Chestnut Street, and Ashley Victoria Gess, 23, Chestnut Street.

Dalton Ray Hadley, 25, South Sprague Road, and Amber Marie Cox, 25, South Sprague Road.

Kirby Gene Parris Jr., 36, Sycamore Street, and April Michelle Sue Sidwell, 27, Union Street.

Luke Thomas Miller, 24, West Goeller Road, and Alyssa Nicole Dean, 24, West Hillview Place.

Stephen Craig Hilgeman, 53, Carter Crossing Boulevard, and Elizabeth Anne Cottrell, 50, Carter Crossing Boulevard.

Javier A. Gonzalez, 22, Golden Maize Drive, and Zulema Quevedo, 21, Golden Maize Drive.

Ashley Marie Natole, 22, Pinebrooke Court, and Branden Jaye Vannice, 23, Shadow Bend Drive.

Heather Ann Jimenez, 36, Columbus, and Michael R. Whedon, 50, Columbus.

Derick Scott Krebbs, 28, West County Road 550S, and Leslie Renae Burns, 26, West County Road 550W.

Okafor Caleb Nchekwubechukwu, 33, Fort Worth, Texas, and Ginger Monique Handspur, 44, Timber Ridge Court.

Jeffery Lynn Thompson, 41, Sycamore Drive, and Megan Rachel Stiffler, 37, Sycamore.

Anthony Dwayne Irvin, 55, South Hillview Way, and Teresa Dale Spears, 47, South Hillview Way.

Brittany Hunt, 28, Jonesville Road, and Eric Bunner, 31, Jonesville Road.

Chandra Hollinger, 24, Wrenwood Drive, and Bradley Williams, 31, Wrenwood Drive.

Jeffrey Alan Roesner, 30, Desoto Way, and Katelyn Snodgrass, 25, Desoto Way.

Andrew Jordan Maley, 28, North County Road 150E, and Andrea Marie Pittman, 27, Greenwood.

Jennifer Lutton, 29, 25th Street, and Nicholas Booker, 41, 25th Street.

Betty June Tyner, 58, Prairie Stream Way, and Robert D. Coatsworth, 67, Columbus.

Dionisio Bucio, 33, Edinburgh, and Isabel Velasco, 39, Edinburgh.

Jordon Paige Irene Patterson, 22, Autumn Ridge Drive, and Noe Lopez-Cruz, 21, Autumn Ridge Drive.

Laura Lopez, 23, Shadow Bend Drive, and Leonardo Lua Mendoza, 23, Shelbyville.