COMING UP
Indianapolis Colts
Today vs. Jaguars, 1 p.m. (CBS)
Nov. 21 at Bills, 1 p.m. (CBS)
Nov. 28 vs. Bucs, 1 p.m. (FOX)
Indiana University football
Saturday vs. Minnesota, 3:30 p.m. (BTN)
Nov. 27 at Purdue, TBA (TBA)
Purdue football
Saturday at Northwestern, Noon (BTN)
Nov. 27 vs. Indiana, TBA (TBA)
Notre Dame football
Saturday vs. Georgia Tech, 2:30 p.m. (NBC)
Nov. 27 at Stanford, TBA (TBA)
Indiana Pacers
Monday at Knicks, 7:30 p.m. (Bally Sports Indiana)
Wednesday at Pistons, 7 p.m. (Bally Sports Indiana)
Friday at Hornets, 7 p.m. (Bally Sports Indiana)
Indiana men’s basketball
Wednesday vs. St. John’s, 9 p.m. (FS1)
Nov. 21 vs. Louisiana, 7:30 p.m. (BTN)
Nov. 23 vs. Jackson State, 7 p.m. (BTN)
Purdue men’s basketball
Tuesday vs. Wright State, 7 p.m. (BTN)
Saturday vs. North Carolina, at Uncasville, Conn., 4 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
Nov. 21 vs. Tennessee or Villanova, TBA (ABC or ESPN)
Indiana women’s basketball
Today vs. Kentucky, 5 p.m. (ESPN)
Tuesday vs. Norfolk State, 7 p.m. (BTN+)
Saturday at Quinnipiac, 4 p.m.
SPORTS ON TV TODAY
AHL hockey
Toronto at Chicago, 3 p.m. (NHL)
Auto racing
Formula 1: The Heineken Brazilian Grand Prix, 11:55 a.m. (ESPN2)
FIM MotoGP: Final Round, 2:30 p.m. (NBC)
NHRA: The Auto Club NHRA Finals, 4 p.m. (FS1)
FIM MotoGP: Final Round (taped), 6 p.m. (NBCSN)
Men’s college basketball
Yale at Seton Hall, Noon (FS1)
East Tennessee State at Tennessee, Noon (SEC)
Florida State at Florida, 1 p.m. (ESPN)
Drexel at Syracuse, 5 p.m. (ESPN2)
Asheville Championship: 3rd Place Game, 5 p.m. (ESPNU)
Asheville Championship: Championship, 5 p.m. (ESPNU)
Women’s college basketball
Notre Dame at Syracuse, Noon (ACC)
Florida at NC State, 2 p.m. (ACC)
Western Michigan at Purdue, 2:30 p.m. (BTN)
Texas at Stanford, 3 p.m. (ESPN)
Mississippi Valley State at Mississippi, 4 p.m. (SECN)
Kentucky at Indiana, 5 p.m. (ESPN)
Men’s college soccer
Big Ten Tournament: Indiana at Penn State, Championship, Noon (BTN)
Big East Tournament: Providence vs. Georgetown, Championship, Noon (FS2)
ACC: Notre Dame vs. Duke, 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
Women’s college volleyball
Missouri at Georgia, Noon (ESPNU)
Texas A&M at Kentucky, 2 p.m. (SEC)
North Carolina at Virginia, 3 p.m. (Bally Sports Indiana)
Purdue at Minnesota, 4:30 p.m. (BTN)
Figure skating
ISU: The Grand Prix of Japan, 4 p.m. (NBC)
Fishing
Bassmaster Elite Series: The Redfish Cup Championship, 8 a.m. (FS1)
Golf
PGA Tour: The Houston Open, 1 p.m. (Golf Channel)
PGA Tour Champions: The Charles Schwab Cup Championship, 4 p.m. (Golf Channel)
LPGA Tour: The Pelican Women’s Championship (taped), 7:30 p.m. (Golf Channel)
Horse racing
NYRA: America’s Day at the Races, 11:30 a.m. and 2 p.m. (FS2)
NBA G-League
Delaware at Maine, 1 p.m. (NBA)
NFL
Jaguars at Colts, 1 p.m. (CBS)
Vikings at Chargers, 4 p.m. (FOX)
Seahawks at Packers, 4:25 p.m. (CBS)
Chiefs at Raiders 8:20 p.m. (NBC)
NHL
Oilers at Blues, 7 p.m. (Bally Sports Indiana)
Men’s soccer
FIFA World Cup Qualifier: Spain vs. Sweden, 2:30 p.m. (ABC)
Women’s soccer
FASL: Manchester United at Everton, 7:30 a.m. (NBCSN)
FASL: Chelsea at Manchester City, 12:30 p.m. (NBC)
NWSL Playoff: Washington at OL Reign, Semifinal, 3 p.m. (CBSSN)
NWSL Playoff: Chicago at Portland FC, Semifinal, 5:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Tennis
ATP Finals Doubles Round Robin, 5:30 and 6 a.m. and 12:30 p.m.today and 5:30 and 6 a.m. Monday (Tennis)
ATP Finals Singles Round Robin, 8 a.m. (Tennis)
WTA Finals, ATP Finals Round Robin, 3 p.m. (Tennis)
WTA Finals Round Robin, 8:30 p.m. (Tennis)
WTT: San Diego vs. Orange County, 9 p.m. (NBCSN)